org.matsim.episim

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,503 of 26,26182%543 of 2,01973%5672,0978135,0651421,080381
EpisimUtils.java1,00779844%827848%58111185335123113
EpisimReporting.java5363,82787%6515870%64164102684104715
TestingConfigGroup.java39929842%17522%447580156336403
EpisimConfigGroup.java2741,16380%403949%441865036815145011
BatchRun.java27233755%252145%274462129112113
SeasonalVaccinationConfigGroup.java26248865%424451%417242127112902
PreparedRun.java2585417%220%141947623802
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup.java2081,68589%3819483%391863537717006
InfectionEventHandler.java2022,81493%3018485%301533752034607
VaccinationConfigGroup.java1911,20786%246071%34154312731411203
TrajectoryHandler.java18354174%245268%16543114311601
EpisimPerson.java1651,85091%2112785%2618219370710806
ImmunityConfigGroup.java781,13593%3112980%311451224606506
TracingConfigGroup.java6350888%4660%14797143107404
DataUtils.java628858%3350%3613291301
PathogenConfigGroup.java611,18395%158585%161251226217503
EpisimContainer.java5337787%81869%940510222701
ReplayHandler.java5237087%144074%143988501202
InfectionEpisodeWriter.java511,01295%177781%1676920102903
EpisimRunner.java4653092%63685%630121380901
VirusStrainConfigGroup.java4553592%83882%1270713044702
GuiceUtils.java15189%21285%31743421003
EpisimModule.java25795%2777%22325201801
ProtectionCurve.java41998%34393%43316911001
ReplayEventsTask.java131100%20100%0140300401