org.matsim.episim

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total4,503 of 26,26182%543 of 2,01973%5672,0978135,0651421,080381
EpisimUtils92777145%807849%55107163312102801
EpisimReporting4973,15786%6515870%621579459784001
TestingConfigGroup.TestingParams30814031%12214%28435286213601
PreparedRun2583913%220%141847563701
SeasonalVaccinationConfigGroup.Season23927353%352541%34523683102201
BatchRun22031959%252145%21364911051301
InfectionEventHandler2022,71293%3018485%301463750733901
TrajectoryHandler18354174%245268%16543114311601
EpisimConfigGroup16790684%263758%3014630283811301
EpisimPerson1551,71191%2112785%241731735559901
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup15596686%249680%25952822013501
VaccinationConfigGroup14659280%224064%24882214565701
TestingConfigGroup9113159%5337%16312865122701
EpisimUtils.FuncFitter800%20%3322222211
EpisimConfigGroup.EventFileParams763732%100%915122541001
TracingConfigGroup6343987%4660%14767132107101
DataUtils628858%3350%3613291301
EpisimContainer5337787%81869%940510222701
InfectionEpisodeWriter5179593%167081%1566915702301
BatchRun.Option470%n/a5511115511
EpisimRunner4653092%63685%630121380901
VaccinationConfigGroup.VaccinationParams4542490%21083%105299584601
ImmunityConfigGroup.SourceParams4423384%122466%123575501701
EpisimReporting.AgeGroup390%n/a22882211
ReplayHandler3825386%102268%102665501001
PathogenConfigGroup3734390%83480%83877901701
EpisimConfigGroup.InfectionParams318272%4233%51783331401
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup.ContactPairParams12483%62278%62833501401
PathogenConfigGroup.PathogenParams51095%75187%861511113201
VirusStrainConfigGroup.StrainParams23990%3770%73846643301
SeasonalVaccinationConfigGroup21590%71973%7206441701
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup.ContactGroupParams9280%5964%5153250801
VirusStrainConfigGroup29693%53186%53236401401
ImmunityConfigGroup.ProtectionParams10885%7956%72212901401
ImmunityConfigGroup74997%129688%1285415403101
ReplayHandler.EventReader11789%41881%4132300201
EpisimModule25795%2777%22325201801
EpisimPerson.PerformedActivity65%n/a25292501
GuiceUtils.IsSingleTonVisitor55%20%25141401
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup.Resolver44798%35995%3401840901
GuiceUtils.CopyModule9393%12100%082230201
ProtectionCurve41998%34393%43316911001
BatchRun.Metadata78%n/a13281301
GuiceUtils4894%n/a14171401
EpisimReporting.InfectionReport388100%n/a030740301
PathogenConfigGroup.ProgressionParams330100%n/a02607202601
EpisimReporting.InfectionsWriterFields225100%n/a01040101
InfectionEpisodeWriter.Episode208100%787%190400501
VaccinationConfigGroup.VaccinationConfigGroupParameter191100%10100%0140330901
ReplayEventsTask131100%20100%0140300401
InfectionEventHandler.new AbstractModule() {...}70100%n/a020100201
EpisimReporting.InfectionEventsWriterFields57100%n/a01010101
EpisimPerson.DiseaseStatus57100%n/a01030101
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup.PairRule44100%8100%07080301
TracingConfigGroup.Strategy39100%n/a01070101
EpisimConfigGroup.WriteEvents33100%n/a01060101
EpisimPerson.QuarantineStatus100%n/a01010101
TestingConfigGroup.Strategy100%n/a01050101
EpisimUtils.Extrapolation100%n/a01010101
EpisimPerson.TestStatus100%n/a01010101
EpisimConfigGroup.FacilitiesHandling100%n/a01030101
EpisimConfigGroup.ContagiousOptimization100%n/a01030101
TracingConfigGroup.CapacityType100%n/a01010101
EpisimConfigGroup.DistrictLevelRestrictions100%n/a01030101
EpisimPerson.VaccinationStatus100%n/a01010101
EpisimConfigGroup.SnapshotSeed100%n/a01030101
ImmunityConfigGroup.SourceKind100%n/a01020101
EpisimConfigGroup.SingleEventFile100%n/a01030101
TracingConfigGroup.QuarantineRelease100%n/a01030101
EpisimConfigGroup.ReportTimeUse100%n/a01030101
ImmunityConfigGroup.Combinator100%n/a01030101
PreparedRun.Run100%n/a01060101
ImmunityConfigGroup.Model100%n/a01030101
EpisimConfigGroup.ActivityHandling100%n/a01030101
ContactTransmissionConfigGroup.ResolvedPair100%n/a01050101
InfectionEpisodeWriter.HomeContainer100%n/a01040101
InfectionEventHandler.1.new TypeLiteral() {...}100%n/a01010101
InfectionEventHandler.1.new TypeLiteral() {...}100%n/a01010101
InfectionEventHandler.1.new TypeLiteral() {...}100%n/a01010101
InfectionEventHandler.EpisimFacility100%n/a01020101
InfectionEventHandler.EpisimVehicle100%n/a01020101