org.matsim.episim.model

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,265 of 10,25877%240 of 91573%2517604041,81067298941
InfectionModelWithAntibodies.java8220%480%32321401408811
AgeDependentInfectionModelWithSeasonality.java2226522%6100%3934453601
DirectContactModel.java1920%200%24244242141422
InfectionModelWithViralLoad.java1400%n/a2221212211
ConfigurableProgressionModel.java13993187%3311177%26871919701501
AbstractContactModel.java10673987%2611982%26952115912201
PairWiseContactModel.java880%20%101022229911
FaceMask.java7110860%7541%1019113751301
LegacyCurveImmunityModel.java5122581%143068%13329560901
TransmissionWeights.java4724383%51676%52786101601
LegacyAntibodyImmunityModel.java4612973%152663%16308342801
SymmetricContactModel.java4342390%145680%11408880501
Transition.java4158493%84284%105259922705
OldSymmetricContactModel.java400%n/a5511115511
SqrtContactModel.java360%n/a5510105511
DefaultContactModel.java3335891%64888%5335720601
RandomInitialInfections.java3319385%131553%10232380901
AgeAndProgressionDependentInfectionModelWithSeasonality.java2451395%41275%4165801801
DefaultInfectionModel.java2130193%102066%9224540701
ExplicitImmunityModel.java1833994%43790%43336301202
VirusStrain.java1676797%41881%430311001901
AntibodyModel.java1499498%28100%226412821201
LegacySplitImmunityModel.java3683%266%161100401
VaccinationType.java14596%2675%31613311201
ProgressionModel.java0%n/a33333311
InfectionModel.java0%n/a22222211
Pathogen.java4195%2250%280100601
AbstractProgressionModel.java27999%3397%22716211001
NoAntibodyModel.java83%n/a14141401
DefaultAntibodyModel.java321100%3797%1250680601
InfectionModelWithSeasonality.java221100%6100%080380501
ContactTransmissionType.java15100%n/a01030101
DefaultFaceMaskModel.java11100%n/a02040201
SimulationListener.java100%n/a04040401
InitialInfectionHandler.java100%n/a02020201