org.matsim.episim.model

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total2,265 of 10,25877%240 of 91573%2517604041,81067298941
InfectionModelWithAntibodies8220%480%32321401408811
AgeDependentInfectionModelWithSeasonality2226522%6100%3934453601
DirectContactModel1420%120%16163232101011
InfectionModelWithViralLoad1400%n/a2221212211
ConfigurableProgressionModel13993187%3311177%26871919701501
AbstractContactModel10673987%2611982%26952115912201
PairWiseContactModel880%20%101022229911
FaceMask7110860%7541%1019113751301
LegacyCurveImmunityModel5122581%143068%13329560901
DirectContactModel.Group500%80%8810104411
TransmissionWeights4724383%51676%52786101601
LegacyAntibodyImmunityModel4612973%152663%16308342801
SymmetricContactModel4342390%145680%11408880501
OldSymmetricContactModel400%n/a5511115511
SqrtContactModel360%n/a5510105511
DefaultContactModel3335891%64888%5335720601
RandomInitialInfections3319385%131553%10232380901
AgeAndProgressionDependentInfectionModelWithSeasonality2451395%41275%4165801801
DefaultInfectionModel2130193%102066%9224540701
Transition.Builder1933494%32187%3192540701
ExplicitImmunityModel1825793%43188%4263500801
VirusStrain1676797%41881%430311001901
AntibodyModel.Config1499498%28100%226412821201
Transition.ToHolder952%n/a12151201
Transition.LogNormalTransition7291%41071%4111130401
LegacySplitImmunityModel3683%266%161100401
VaccinationType14596%2675%31613311201
Transition12696%4100%11211811001
InfectionModel0%n/a22222211
ProgressionModel0%n/a33333311
Transition.FixedTransition4395%787%18090401
Pathogen4195%2250%280100601
AbstractProgressionModel27999%3397%22716211001
NoAntibodyModel83%n/a14141401
DefaultAntibodyModel321100%3797%1250680601
InfectionModelWithSeasonality221100%6100%080380501
ExplicitImmunityModel.SourceIndex82100%6100%070130401
ContactTransmissionType15100%n/a01030101
DefaultFaceMaskModel11100%n/a02040201
SimulationListener100%n/a04040401
InitialInfectionHandler100%n/a02020201