org.matsim.episim.policy

ElementMissed InstructionsCov.Missed BranchesCov.MissedCxtyMissedLinesMissedMethodsMissedClasses
Total568 of 3,72284%122 of 46673%1183627361116129010
Restriction2521,39684%6518373%631792425765501
FixedPolicy.ConfigBuilder21141166%333350%28553610072201
AdjustedPolicy3947492%64086%7324841901
FixedPolicy2327992%43489%42935901001
Restriction.ClosingHours2011585%52382%6201161601
AdaptivePolicy.ConfigBuilder8289%466%292170601
AdaptivePolicy29197%62681%7242531801
AdjustedPolicy.ConfigBuilder8093%50%191150801
ShutdownPolicy14100%n/a03060301
ShutdownPolicy.ConfigBuilder100%n/a02040201